Α.Σ.Ι.Σ.: Αρχείο Αποτελεσμάτων σχολ. χρονιάς: 2016-2017

Ημ/νια Αγώνισμα Ονομ/μο - Τάξη Σχολείο Θέση Επίδοση
02/04/2017 25μ Ελεύθερο ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΕΣΙΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 1 00:15.78
02/04/2017 25μ Ελεύθερο ΜΑΔΕΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ ΕΚΠ. ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 2 00:16.46
02/04/2017 25μ Ελεύθερο ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 3 00:16.69
02/04/2017 25μ Ελεύθερο ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΥ ΘΑΛΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 4 00:16.71
02/04/2017 25μ Ελεύθερο ΧΑΛΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΚΠ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 5 00:16.78
02/04/2017 25μ Ελεύθερο ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 6 00:16.80
02/04/2017 25μ Ελεύθερο ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΕΚΠ. ΔΟΥΚΑ 7 00:17.08
02/04/2017 25μ Ελεύθερο ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 8 00:17.18
02/04/2017 25μ Πρόσθιο ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 1 00:19.56
02/04/2017 25μ Πρόσθιο ΚΟΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 2 00:20.67
02/04/2017 25μ Πρόσθιο ΣΟΥΚΑΡΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΕΚΠ. ΝΕΑ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ 3 00:21.07
02/04/2017 25μ Πρόσθιο ΦΟΥΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 4 00:21.41
02/04/2017 25μ Πρόσθιο ΜΑΡΝΕΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 5 00:21.93
02/04/2017 25μ Πρόσθιο ΜΕΛΕΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 6 00:22.04
02/04/2017 25μ Πρόσθιο ΜΑΜΑΛΟΥΚΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 7 00:22.12
02/04/2017 25μ Πρόσθιο ΡΟΚΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 8 00:22.93
02/04/2017 25μ Ύπτιο ΖΑΦΕΤ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 1 00:18.31
02/04/2017 25μ Ύπτιο ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 2 00:18.63
02/04/2017 25μ Ύπτιο ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 3 00:19.92
02/04/2017 25μ Ύπτιο ΜΑΥΡΟΥ ΗΡΩ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 4 00:20.00
02/04/2017 25μ Ύπτιο ΑΝΤΥΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 5 00:20.45
02/04/2017 25μ Ύπτιο ΒΕΝΕΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 6 00:20.94
02/04/2017 25μ Ύπτιο ΣΑΛΑΝΤΗ ΟΛΙΒΙΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 7 00:20.96
02/04/2017 25μ Ύπτιο ΓΑΡΤΑΓΑΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 8 00:21.20
02/04/2017 25μ Πεταλούδα ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 1 00:15.47
02/04/2017 25μ Πεταλούδα ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΖΩΗ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 2 00:15.92
02/04/2017 25μ Πεταλούδα ΚΑΜΜΕΝΟΥ ΛΑΟΥΡΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 3 00:17.38
02/04/2017 25μ Πεταλούδα ΓΚΡΕΚ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΚΠ. ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 4 00:17.70
02/04/2017 25μ Πεταλούδα BASINAS ALEXANDRA ST. CATHERINE´S 5 00:19.35
02/04/2017 25μ Πεταλούδα ΛΙΒΗΡ ΡΑΛΛΑΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΗ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 6 00:19.40
02/04/2017 25μ Πεταλούδα ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ ΕΚΠ. ΔΟΥΚΑ 7 00:19.81
02/04/2017 25μ Πεταλούδα ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ ΕΚΠ. ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 8 00:20.40
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΣΜΥΡΝΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 1 00:31.51
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ ΙΛΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 2 00:33.94
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 3 00:34.28
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 4 00:34.39
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. ΑΓΩΓΗ 5 00:35.65
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΕΚΠ. ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 6 00:36.09
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ ΟΛΓΑ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 7 00:36.17
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Ν.ΕΚΠ. Γ. ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΑ 8 00:36.36
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΚΑΝΕΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΚΠ.ΑΥΓ.ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ 9 00:37.67
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΡΟΜΠΟΡΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΗΡΙΔΗ 10 00:37.77
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο IGLESIAS INES ST. CATHERINE´S 11 00:38.38
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο TSIKRIKTSIS MELINA ST. CATHERINE´S 12 00:39.10
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΜΠΑΚΑΤΣΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 13 00:39.39
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο NICHOLLS EMILY ST. CATHERINE´S 14 00:40.51
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 15 00:41.12
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΚΠ. ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 16 00:41.41
02/04/2017 50μ Ελεύθερο ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 17 00:42.27
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο ΚΑΝΕΤΣΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΕΚΠ.ΑΥΓ.ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ 1 00:41.51
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 2 00:42.18
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο ΜΑΡΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 3 00:42.51
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο ΦΟΥΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΕΚΠ. ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 4 00:44.39
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο ΓΕΡΟΥΛΑΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 5 00:44.71
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΕΗ 6 00:47.37
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. ΑΓΩΓΗ 7 00:48.67
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο ΑΡΜΕΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΡΣΑΚΕΙΑ 8 00:48.82
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο ΚΟΥΤΕΝΤΑΚΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 9 00:49.83
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο WANTENAAR ALEXANDRA ST. CATHERINE´S 10 00:50.58
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 11 00:52.21
02/04/2017 50μ Πρόσθιο ZOMBANAKIS ELENI ST. CATHERINE´S 12 01:02.03
02/04/2017 50μ Ύπτιο ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 1 00:39.59
02/04/2017 50μ Ύπτιο ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 2 00:40.13
02/04/2017 50μ Ύπτιο ΤΖΙΑΜΟΥΡΤΑ ΕΛΛΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 3 00:40.29
02/04/2017 50μ Ύπτιο WILLIAMS REKA ST. CATHERINE´S 4 00:43.84
02/04/2017 50μ Ύπτιο ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ 5 00:43.87
02/04/2017 50μ Ύπτιο ΣΤΑΣΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 6 00:45.44
02/04/2017 50μ Ύπτιο LEIPER MEGAN ST. CATHERINE´S 7 00:47.86
02/04/2017 50μ Ύπτιο ΓΛΥΝΟΥ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 8 00:51.02
02/04/2017 100μ Μικτή Ατομική ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΙΝΑ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΗΡΙΔΗ 1 01:20.91
02/04/2017 100μ Μικτή Ατομική ΔΗΜΟΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΚΠ. ΔΟΥΚΑ 2 01:25.28
02/04/2017 100μ Μικτή Ατομική ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 3 01:27.00
02/04/2017 100μ Μικτή Ατομική ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 4 01:32.54
02/04/2017 100μ Μικτή Ατομική ΓΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 5 01:35.02
02/04/2017 100μ Μικτή Ατομική ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΤΟΥ ΕΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 01:35.22
02/04/2017 100μ Μικτή Ατομική ΠΑΝΔΗ ΓΙΟΛΑΝΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 7 01:36.85
02/04/2017 100μ Μικτή Ατομική ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 8 01:39.43
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 1 01:04.85
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 2 01:06.87
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο ΕΚΠ. ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 3 01:07.32
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο ST. CATHERINE´S 4 01:13.64
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 5 01:14.74
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. ΑΓΩΓΗ 6 01:14.75
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 7 01:26.37
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Μικτή Ομαδική Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 1 01:09.54
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Μικτή Ομαδική ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 2 01:21.53
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Μικτή Ομαδική ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 3 01:25.37
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Μικτή Ομαδική ΕΚΠ. ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 4 01:29.36
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Μικτή Ομαδική ΕΚΠ.ΑΥΓ.ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ 5 01:37.89
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο μαθητών -τριων ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 1 01:03.54
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο μαθητών -τριων ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜ. ΑΓΩΓΗ 2 01:05.05
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο μαθητών -τριων Ε.Ε.Ι. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ 3 01:06.87
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο μαθητών -τριων ΕΚΠ. ΔΟΥΚΑ 4 01:07.73
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο μαθητών -τριων ΕΚΠ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 5 01:08.98
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο μαθητών -τριων ΕΚΠ.ΑΥΓ.ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΥ 6 01:09.25
02/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο μαθητών -τριων ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΗΡΙΔΗ 7 01:09.58
03/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο μαθητών -τριων ΚΩΣΤΕΑ-ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ 8 01:11.02
04/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο μαθητών -τριων ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 9 01:11.80
05/04/2017 4x 25μ Ελεύθερο μαθητών -τριων ΤΟΣΙΤΣΕΙΑ 10 01:12.83